Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Talkeetna, Ak

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Talkeetna, Ak. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Talkeetna, Ak with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,6965,404
BustAfghanistan 9,1345,676
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,8995,530
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,3795,207
FarahAfghanistan 9,1005,655
GardizAfghanistan 8,7855,459
GhazniAfghanistan 8,8165,478
HeratAfghanistan 8,9005,530
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,6235,359
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,6645,384
KabulAfghanistan 8,6865,398
KandaharAfghanistan 9,1015,656
KhostAfghanistan 8,7935,464
KunduzAfghanistan 8,4705,263
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,6555,378
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,5125,289
North SalangAfghanistan 8,6105,351
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,7945,465
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,5535,315
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,9825,581
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,2555,751
ShkoderAlbania 8,3695,201
TiranaAlbania 8,4565,255
VloreAlbania 8,5505,313
AdrarAlgeria 9,6345,987
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,7525,438
AlgiersAlgeria 8,7495,437
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,8155,478
BatnaAlgeria 8,9095,536
BecharAlgeria 9,1965,714
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7825,457
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,3455,807
BiskraAlgeria 9,0035,594
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7526,060
ChlefAlgeria 8,7655,447
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8565,503
DjanetAlgeria 10,2196,350
DjelfaAlgeria 8,9705,574
El GoleaAlgeria 9,4095,847
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,1635,694
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2295,735
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,3525,812
In AmenasAlgeria 9,8076,094
In SalahAlgeria 9,7646,067
MilianaAlgeria 8,7745,452
OranAlgeria 8,7885,461
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,0226,228
SkikdaAlgeria 8,7955,465
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,3076,405
TebessaAlgeria 8,9755,577
TimimounAlgeria 9,4975,902
TindoufAlgeria 9,4545,875
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1985,716
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,7105,412
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1926,333
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0895,026
HuamboAngola 14,3978,946
LuandaAngola 13,9208,650
LuenaAngola 14,3418,912
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,5959,069
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,7789,805
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,9539,913
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,9479,910
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,27510,114
ByrdAntarctica 15,9429,907
DavisAntarctica 17,75411,033
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,7829,807
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8559,852
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,4448,354
AzulArgentina 13,5788,437
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,6498,481
BarilocheArgentina 13,4588,363
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,4428,353
CeresArgentina 12,8267,970
ChamicalArgentina 12,6607,867
ChepesArgentina 12,7377,915
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,0508,731
ConcordiaArgentina 13,1578,176
CórdobaArgentina 12,8517,986
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,8617,992
CorrientesArgentina 12,7537,925
EsquelArgentina 13,6268,467
EzeizaArgentina 13,4618,365
FormosaArgentina 12,6617,867
General PicoArgentina 13,2898,258
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,2878,257
JuninArgentina 13,3198,277
La PlataArgentina 13,5078,393
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,8947,391
La RiojaArgentina 12,5407,792
LaboulayeArgentina 13,1608,178
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,2568,859
Las LomitasArgentina 12,3987,704
Malarg EArgentina 12,9948,075
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,5768,436
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,7978,574
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,0848,131
MendozaArgentina 12,7787,941
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,7777,940
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,0778,126
NeuquenArgentina 13,3888,320
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,4058,330
OranArgentina 12,0607,494
ParanaArgentina 13,0798,128
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,0478,108
PehuajoArgentina 13,3948,323
PergaminoArgentina 13,2748,248
PigeArgentina 13,5338,410
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,9018,017
PosadasArgentina 12,8878,008
PresidenciaArgentina 12,6047,832
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,7227,906
Punta IndioArgentina 13,5758,435
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,9698,059
ReconquistaArgentina 12,8727,999
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,0228,092
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,4999,010
RivadaviaArgentina 12,2307,600
RosarioArgentina 13,1728,185
SaltaArgentina 12,1677,561
San AntonioArgentina 13,7008,513
San LuisArgentina 12,9348,037
San RafaelArgentina 12,9628,055
Santa RosaArgentina 13,3468,293
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,5077,772
SarmientoArgentina 13,9608,675
TrelewArgentina 13,9158,647
TucumanArgentina 12,3737,689
UshuaiaArgentina 14,8179,207
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,8677,996
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,7427,918
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,0258,094
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,5415,308
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,9918,073
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5307,786
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5038,391
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,6467,237
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6937,266
AmberleyAustralia 11,2096,965
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,7267,287
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,1686,940
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6497,239
CairnsAustralia 10,4106,469
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,1247,534
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7587,928
CedunaAustralia 12,4707,749
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,3497,053
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,0286,853
Cobar MoAustralia 11,8767,380
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,2316,357
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,4677,125
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,4757,752
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9286,791
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6716,631
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,3757,690
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,8387,356
East SaleAustralia 12,4857,758
Esperance (po)Australia 13,1948,199
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1948,199
EssendonAustralia 12,5357,790
ForrestAustralia 12,6067,834
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3237,658
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0788,127
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,0377,480
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4037,086
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9398,040
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9518,048
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,8786,760
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9278,033
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,8237,969
LavertonAustralia 12,5547,801
LearmonthAustralia 12,4827,756
LongreachAustralia 11,1366,920
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,1356,919
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,3757,069
Low HeadAustralia 12,7907,948
Mackay MoAustralia 10,6886,642
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,7248,528
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0937,514
MeekatharraAustralia 12,6757,876
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,5327,787
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,5407,793
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,3067,647
Mount GambierAustralia 12,7067,896
Mount IsaAustralia 11,0766,882
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,8226,725
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,6996,649
Nowra RanAustralia 12,0367,479
NuriootpaAustralia 12,4627,744
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3737,689
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,9407,420
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3088,270
Port HedlandAustralia 12,0697,500
RichmondAustralia 11,8907,389
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,8656,752
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,9107,401
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,9007,395
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2236,974
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,2226,973
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,9386,175
TibooburraAustralia 11,8347,354
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,6056,590
WaggaAustralia 12,1777,567
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,3887,698
WilliamtownAustralia 11,7687,313
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,1666,317
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5897,823
WoomeraAustralia 12,2347,602
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1086,903
GrazAustria 7,7954,844
InnsbruckAustria 7,7214,798
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8214,860
LinzAustria 7,6454,751
SalzburgAustria 7,6814,773
ViennaAustria 7,6644,763
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7324,805
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,5425,308
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,6845,396
GancaAzerbaijan 8,4695,263
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,4565,255
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,4655,260
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1453,819
LerwickUk 6,1463,819
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,4185,231
QubaAzerbaijan 8,3685,200
SakiAzerbaijan 8,4015,221
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,5585,318
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,4475,249
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,3585,194
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,5425,308
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,6435,371
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,4675,262
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,3585,194
Horta, FaialAzores 7,6514,754
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,8364,870
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,4644,638
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,6674,143
MuharraqBahrain 9,9956,211
ChittagongBangladesh 9,1495,685
DhakaBangladesh 9,0775,640
CharnocksBarbados 8,7555,441
BrestBelarus 7,2814,524
GomelBelarus 7,2614,512
GrodnoBelarus 7,1174,423
MinskBelarus 7,0904,406
MogilevBelarus 7,0884,405
VitebskBelarus 6,9444,315
BrusselsBelgium 7,2394,498
D’UccleBelgium 7,2394,498
OstendeBelgium 7,1694,455
Belize CityBelize 6,8464,254
BeninBenin 12,0287,474
BohiconBenin 11,9317,414
CotonouBenin 12,0287,474
KandiBenin 11,5227,160
NatitingouBenin 11,5737,192
ParakouBenin 11,7087,276
SaveBenin 11,8477,362
BermudaBermuda 6,6324,121
La PazBolivia 11,2196,972
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5957,205
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1665,074
FrancistownBotswana 15,4439,597
MaunBotswana 15,2839,497
TshaneBotswana 15,7169,766
AimoresBrazil 12,8988,015
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,3217,656
AltamiraBrazil 10,7306,668
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,8636,751
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,0718,123
ApodiBrazil 11,7017,271
AracajuBrazil 12,2617,619
AracuaiBrazil 12,5927,825
AragarcasBrazil 11,9747,441
AraxaBrazil 12,6047,832
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,0127,464
BageBrazil 13,3588,301
BambuiBrazil 12,6957,889
BarbacenaBrazil 12,9308,035
BarbalhaBrazil 11,7927,328
BarcelosBrazil 9,9596,189
BarraBrazil 11,9697,438
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,3127,029
BarreirasBrazil 11,9807,445
BelémBrazil 10,7496,680
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,7947,950
BelterraBrazil 10,5336,545
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,7267,286
Bom JesusBrazil 13,2948,261
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,1717,563
BrasiliaBrazil 12,1857,572
BrevesBrazil 10,6696,630
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,0288,096
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,1868,194
CabroboBrazil 11,9107,401
CaceresBrazil 11,7077,275
CaetiteBrazil 12,2897,636
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,9517,427
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,2927,639
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,7557,926
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,9798,065
Campos SalesBrazil 11,7077,275
CanavieirasBrazil 12,6337,851
CaparaoBrazil 12,9578,051
CapinopolisBrazil 12,3827,694
CaratingaBrazil 12,8737,999
CaravelasBrazil 12,8207,967
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,2337,602
CarolinaBrazil 11,3817,072
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,9478,045
CataguasesBrazil 12,9988,077
CatalaoBrazil 12,4177,716
CatanduvaBrazil 12,6507,861
CaxiasBrazil 11,3467,051
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,3028,266
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,8187,344
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,9878,070
ChapecoBrazil 13,0358,100
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,3927,079
CipoBrazil 12,2047,584
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,3787,070
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,7327,912
CordeiroBrazil 13,0778,126
CorrentinaBrazil 12,1217,532
CorumbaBrazil 12,0127,464
CoximBrazil 12,0967,516
CrateusBrazil 11,5117,153
CuiabaBrazil 11,7397,295
CuritibaBrazil 13,0458,106
DiamantinaBrazil 12,6487,860
DiamantinoBrazil 11,6107,214
DouradosBrazil 12,4547,739
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,0838,130
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,3638,304
EspinosaBrazil 12,3687,686
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,7827,321
FloraniaBrazil 11,7967,330
FlorestaBrazil 11,9567,430
FlorianoBrazil 11,5517,178
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,2878,257
FormosaBrazil 12,1917,576
FortalezaBrazil 11,4747,130
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,7847,944
FrancaBrazil 12,6737,875
GaranhunsBrazil 12,0867,510
GoianiaBrazil 12,2037,583
GoiasBrazil 12,0847,509
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,7927,949
GrajauBrazil 11,2817,010
GuairaBrazil 12,6617,868
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,5067,150
GuaratingaBrazil 12,7077,896
IbiriteBrazil 12,7967,952
IguatuBrazil 11,6987,269
IlheusBrazil 12,5437,794
ImperatrizBrazil 11,2026,961
IndaialBrazil 13,1898,196
IpameriBrazil 12,3617,681
IraiBrazil 13,0098,084
IreceBrazil 12,0577,492
ItaberabaBrazil 12,2527,614
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,4026,464
ItaitubaBrazil 10,6406,612
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,6477,859
ItaperunaBrazil 13,0228,092
ItapevaBrazil 12,9258,032
ItirucuBrazil 12,3577,679
ItuacuBrazil 12,3337,664
IvinhemaBrazil 12,5087,772
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,7927,949
JacobinaBrazil 12,1167,529
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,6167,219
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,9897,450
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,4627,744
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,0018,079
LavrasBrazil 12,8647,994
LencoisBrazil 12,2067,585
LinharesBrazil 12,9418,041
LondrinaBrazil 12,7527,924
MacapaBrazil 10,4716,507
MacauBrazil 11,7057,274
MaceioBrazil 12,2047,584
MachadoBrazil 12,8597,991
ManausBrazil 10,3206,413
MarabaBrazil 11,0996,897
MaringaBrazil 12,7157,901
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,5156,534
Monte AzulBrazil 12,3837,695
Monte SantoBrazil 12,1017,520
MonteiroBrazil 11,9597,432
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4857,758
Morada NovaBrazil 11,6167,218
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,0817,508
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,0938,136
ObidosBrazil 10,4336,483
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,1337,540
ParacatuBrazil 12,3797,693
ParanaBrazil 11,8747,379
ParanaguaBrazil 13,0938,136
ParanaibaBrazil 12,3977,704
ParintinsBrazil 10,4416,488
ParnaibaBrazil 11,2486,990
Passo FundoBrazil 13,1538,174
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,5327,787
PaulistanaBrazil 11,7817,321
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,0537,490
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,5477,797
PeixeBrazil 11,7897,326
PetrolinaBrazil 11,9387,418
PicosBrazil 11,6587,245
PiraiBrazil 13,0568,113
PirenopolisBrazil 12,1387,543
PompeuBrazil 12,6707,873
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,4387,729
Porto De MozBrazil 10,5846,577
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,0308,097
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6746,633
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,3818,315
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,6567,243
PosseBrazil 12,1017,520
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,5827,197
RecifeBrazil 12,0827,508
RemansoBrazil 11,8817,383
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,5946,583
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,1218,154
Rio NegroBrazil 13,0838,130
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,2387,605
SalvadorBrazil 12,3957,702
Santa MariaBrazil 13,2248,218
SantaremBrazil 10,5246,540
SantosBrazil 13,0568,113
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,7917,948
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,0806,885
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,7907,326
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,2848,255
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,0348,099
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,9478,045
Sao LuisBrazil 11,0676,877
Sao MateusBrazil 12,8848,006
São PauloBrazil 12,9998,078
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,7577,927
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,4686,505
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,0607,494
SerrinhaBrazil 12,2367,604
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,7327,912
SobralBrazil 11,3817,072
SoureBrazil 10,6726,632
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,8947,391
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,6008,451
SurubimBrazil 12,0217,470
TaguatingaBrazil 11,9317,414
TarauacaBrazil 10,2666,380
TauaBrazil 11,6067,212
TefeBrazil 10,1026,277
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,7167,902
TeresinaBrazil 11,3957,081
TiriosBrazil 10,0036,216
TorresBrazil 13,3938,322
TracuateuaBrazil 10,7916,705
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,4757,752
TriunfoBrazil 11,9037,397
TucuruiBrazil 10,9096,779
TuriacuBrazil 10,9316,793
UaupesBrazil 9,6345,987
UbatubaBrazil 13,0748,124
UberabaBrazil 12,5717,811
VassourasBrazil 13,0468,107
VicosaBrazil 12,9298,034
VitoriaBrazil 13,0168,088
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,4657,746
Ze DocaBrazil 11,1226,911
BurgasBulgaria 8,3605,195
LomBulgaria 8,2015,096
PlevenBulgaria 8,2525,128
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3925,215
SadovoBulgaria 8,3945,216
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4525,252
SofiaBulgaria 8,3315,177
VarnaBulgaria 8,2835,147
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,2787,009
BurundiBurundi 13,4568,362
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,6315,985
SiemreapCambodia 9,5005,903
BatouriCameroon 12,4747,752
DoualaCameroon 12,4467,734
GarouaCameroon 11,9237,409
MamfeCameroon 12,2507,612
MarouaCameroon 11,8137,341
NgaoundereCameroon 12,1447,547
NkoundjaCameroon 12,2847,634
YaoundeCameroon 12,4977,766
YokoCameroon 12,3237,658
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,2511,399
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,2591,404
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 959596
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,7433,569
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,1511,958
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8352,383
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8152,371
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,8883,037
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,2611,405
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6261,632
Banff, AbCanada 2,4001,491
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,6212,872
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2633,271
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,6041,618
Bissett, MbCanada 3,4302,131
Blue River, BcCanada 2,1421,331
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,7862,974
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,500932
Brandon, MbCanada 3,2952,048
Broadview, SkCanada 3,1251,942
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7742,345
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,8371,142
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,6234,115
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,6471,023
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,9761,228
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,4831,543
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,1331,326
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,0391,267
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9162,433
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6122,244
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,9722,468
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,417881
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,8281,136
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,6181,005
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0773,155
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,4501,522
Chapais, QcCanada 4,5802,846
Charlo, NbCanada 5,1433,196
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,4463,384
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,4413,381
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,9991,242
Chatham, NbCanada 5,2683,274
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,9101,809
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,0572,521
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,7802,971
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,9941,861
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,533953
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4462,141
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,4351,513
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,3542,706
Comox, BcCanada 2,0761,290
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,9421,207
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,1931,984
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5411,579
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,5141,562
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,3513,325
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 3,2001,989
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,8401,144
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,181734
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,4483,386
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4482,142
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,7722,965
Dryden, OnCanada 3,6732,283
Earlton, OnCanada 4,5332,817
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,3421,455
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,3231,443
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,3271,446
Edson, AbCanada 2,1761,352
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,8141,127
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5321,573
Estevan, SkCanada 3,1941,985
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,579981
Eureka, NtCanada 2,7681,720
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,8471,769
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,1341,326
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,2461,395
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,538956
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5841,606
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,494928
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,0311,262
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,7801,106
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,9001,180
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,3023,295
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,3153,303
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8342,383
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,5973,478
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,1081,931
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,2071,372
Golden, BcCanada 2,3211,442
Goose, NfCanada 4,9633,084
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,5142,805
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,9431,207
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,4703,399
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,4053,359
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 684425
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5643,458
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,5463,446
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,8793,032
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9653,085
Harrow, OnCanada 4,8262,999
Hay River, NtCanada 1,8021,120
Hope, BcCanada 2,2611,405
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,512940
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,7732,345
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,015631
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,8342,383
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,3871,483
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,4461,520
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,1991,367
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,2322,630
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,2312,629
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,3111,436
Kenora, OnCanada 3,5932,233
Kingston, OnCanada 4,9593,081
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 923574
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,7241,072
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,2342,631
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,9623,084
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6461,644
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,2302,628
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,8071,123
Langara, BcCanada 1,332828
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,7402,324
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,6561,650
London, OnCanada 4,8293,001
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2922,046
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,7541,711
Lytton, BcCanada 2,1851,358
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9201,814
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,8112,990
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8191,752
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 733455
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,6881,049
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7341,699
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,1431,332
Moncton, NbCanada 5,3833,345
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,0003,107
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,0073,112
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,9953,104
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,9741,848
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,1762,595
Morden, MbCanada 3,4492,143
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,7582,957
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6452,886
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,1671,347
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,1663,210
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,4962,794
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,184736
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,6551,650
North Bay, OnCanada 4,6342,880
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,9113,052
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,9133,053
Peace River, AbCanada 1,9501,211
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7571,713
Penticton, BcCanada 2,3421,455
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,7752,967
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,8683,025
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,6802,287
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,1101,311
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5133,426
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,8831,170
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,3842,103
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7561,713
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8431,145
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,444897
Princeton, BcCanada 3,0631,903
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,4971,552
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,0003,107
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,9151,190
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,4081,497
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,5252,191
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,0131,872
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,0121,872
Resolute, NtCanada 2,4981,552
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,2881,422
Roberval, QcCanada 4,8112,990
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,7983,603
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,7881,733
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,3943,352
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,469913
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0711,909
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,2243,246
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7771,726
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,3652,712
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,5592,833
Scott, SkCanada 2,6541,649
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,9573,080
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,5693,461
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,1003,169
Shingle Point, YtCanada 943586
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,6742,283
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,6952,296
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,1461,334
Smithers, BcCanada 1,555966
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,4563,391
Summerside, PeCanada 5,3953,352
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8691,783
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8621,779
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5963,478
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,5851,606
Terrace, BcCanada 1,516942
Teslin, YtCanada 956594
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,9401,827
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,0311,262
Thompson, MbCanada 2,9841,854
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,9652,464
Timmins, OnCanada 4,3542,706
Tofino, BcCanada 2,0941,301
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,8673,025
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,8513,015
Trenton, OnCanada 4,9203,057
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,5232,189
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5123,425
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,2291,385
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,5762,844
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1991,366
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,4041,494
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,4801,541
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,2361,389
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,2461,396
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,7052,924
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,8323,002
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,159721
Whitehorse, YtCanada 814506
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,6852,911
Windsor, OnCanada 4,8022,984
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,4352,135
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,9361,825
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,5153,427
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8151,128
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,0631,903
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,2055,720
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,1215,668
SalCape Verde 10,0956,273
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,5357,790
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,9217,408
AbecheChad 11,5117,153
FayaChad 11,0366,858
MoundouChad 12,0457,485
N’DjamenaChad 11,6387,232
AntofagastaChile 11,7887,325
AricaChile 11,2937,017
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,8798,625
ChicoChile 13,9418,663
ChillanChile 12,9858,069
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,9578,052
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,1807,569
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,7898,569
Curico-General FreireChile 12,8677,996
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,5167,156
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,5906,581
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9449,286
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,3817,694
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,3228,278
ParronChile 12,8267,970
Puerto AysenChile 13,7888,568
Puerto MonttChile 13,3998,326
Punta ArenasChile 14,5589,046
QuinteroChile 12,6757,876
SantiagoChile 12,7517,923
SewellChile 12,8217,967
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,1678,182
ValdiviaChile 13,2388,226
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,2758,249
VallenarChile 12,3377,666
ValparaisoChile 12,6847,882
AltaiChina 6,7424,190
BeijingChina 6,3293,933
ChangchunChina 5,5393,442
ChangduChina 8,0384,995
ChangshaChina 7,6024,724
ChengduChina 7,7804,835
ChongqingChina 7,7804,835
DuianChina 7,4894,654
ErlianChina 6,1833,842
GanzhouChina 7,7264,801
GuangzhouChina 8,0585,007
HaikouChina 8,5325,302
HailarChina 5,3333,314
HamiChina 7,0324,370
HetanChina 8,0905,027
JiuquanChina 7,1344,433
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,9764,957
KashiChina 7,9744,955
KunmingChina 8,3995,220
LanzhouChina 7,2594,511
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,4385,244
NanchangChina 7,4174,609
NanjingChina 6,9514,319
NanningChina 8,3725,203
PingbianChina 7,2844,526
QingdaoChina 6,4934,035
QiqiharChina 5,2993,293
RuoqiangChina 7,6094,728
ShanghaiChina 6,8924,283
ShantouChina 7,8814,897
ShenyangChina 5,8183,615
TaiyuanChina 6,7194,175
TaoyuanChina 7,4934,656
TengchongChina 8,5805,332
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,1524,444
Xi’AnChina 7,2054,477
XichangChina 8,1345,055
YanjiChina 5,4223,370
YichangChina 7,4404,623
YinchuanChina 6,9294,306
YiningChina 7,3454,564
ZhengzhouChina 6,9434,315
ZhijiangChina 7,8314,867
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,0315,612
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,9905,586
AraucaColombia 8,7635,446
BarranquillaColombia 8,1805,083
Benito SalasColombia 8,9355,552
BogotáColombia 8,8225,482
Camilo DazaColombia 8,5875,336
El CaranoColombia 8,5965,342
Las GaviotasColombia 9,0025,594
MatecanaColombia 8,7305,425
PeralesColombia 8,7985,467
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,0185,604
Rafael NunezColombia 8,1865,087
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,6614,761
Simon BolivarColombia 8,1845,086
VanguardiaColombia 8,9025,532
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,9126,160
YariguiesColombia 8,6115,351
MoroniComoros 14,2888,879
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,7954,844
LimonCosta Rica 7,8554,881
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,7654,825
San JoseCosta Rica 7,8054,850
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9894,964
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2985,156
SibenikCroatia 8,1595,070
SplitCroatia 8,1885,088
ZagrebCroatia 7,9294,927
CamagueyCuba 6,9954,347
CasablancaCuba 6,5974,099
HavanaCuba 6,6124,109
WillemstadCuraçao 8,3515,189
FamagustaCyprus 9,1775,703
LarnacaCyprus 9,2055,720
LimassolCyprus 9,2275,734
NicosiaCyprus 9,1755,701
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5674,702
ChebCzech Republic 7,4254,614
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5184,672
PragueCzech Republic 7,4404,624
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6957,889
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0708,122
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4658,367
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3828,937
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8608,613
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8094,231
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8744,272
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7914,220
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7204,176
MarstalDenmark 6,8804,275
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8954,285
OdenseDenmark 6,8204,238
RandersDenmark 6,6994,163
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8744,272
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7264,180
TønderDenmark 6,8514,257
TylstrupDenmark 6,6184,113
TystofteDenmark 6,8454,253
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6204,113
VestervigDenmark 6,6444,129
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7237,285
Melville HallDominica 8,4215,233
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,5284,678
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6444,750
AzuaDominican Republic 7,6424,749
BaniDominican Republic 7,6894,778
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,6564,757
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6784,771
CabreraDominican Republic 7,5804,710
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,6094,728
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6204,735
DajabonDominican Republic 7,4894,654
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,6184,734
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,5844,713
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7104,791
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,5614,699
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6984,784
HigueyDominican Republic 7,7414,810
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,5754,707
ImbertDominican Republic 7,5314,680
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,5904,717
JimaniDominican Republic 7,6044,725
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7454,813
La VegaDominican Republic 7,5904,717
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7074,789
LuperonDominican Republic 7,5014,661
MichesDominican Republic 7,6864,776
MocaDominican Republic 7,5724,705
MoncionDominican Republic 7,5354,682
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,4644,639
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6654,763
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6084,728
NeybaDominican Republic 7,6144,732
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,6404,747
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6144,731
PoloDominican Republic 7,6594,759
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,5344,682
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,5684,703
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,5714,704
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5914,717
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7304,803
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6624,761
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,5794,710
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6514,754
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,6894,778
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,5604,698
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,6554,757
San JuanDominican Republic 7,5934,718
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7594,822
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6374,745
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,5564,695
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,5194,672
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,6964,782
TamayoDominican Republic 7,6324,742
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,6584,759
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6244,738
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,4914,655
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6564,758
YasicaDominican Republic 7,5454,689
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,5856,578
CanarEcuador 9,3025,780
GuayaquilEcuador 9,2165,727
IzobambaEcuador 9,1035,657
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,0245,607
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,4375,864
MilagroEcuador 9,2265,733
OtavaloEcuador 9,0585,629
PichilingueEcuador 9,1315,674
PortoviejoEcuador 9,0765,640
PuyoEcuador 9,2475,746
QuitoEcuador 9,0875,647
RumipambaEcuador 9,1665,696
San GabrielEcuador 9,0435,620
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6205,978
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7646,068
AswanEgypt 10,4196,475
AsyutEgypt 10,0816,264
BahariyaEgypt 9,9376,175
Beni SuefEgypt 9,8546,124
CairoEgypt 9,7396,052
DabaaEgypt 9,6365,988
DakhlaEgypt 10,2526,370
El ArishEgypt 9,6275,982
El TorEgypt 9,9456,180
FarafraEgypt 10,0776,262
HelwanEgypt 9,7666,069
HurguadaEgypt 10,0636,253
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6846,018
KhargaEgypt 10,2566,373
KosseirEgypt 10,1746,322
LuxorEgypt 10,2306,357
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6025,967
MinyaEgypt 9,9656,192
Port-SaidEgypt 9,6085,970
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7886,083
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9696,195
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7956,087
SalloumEgypt 9,5735,949
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8336,110
SohagEgypt 10,1336,297
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8916,146
TahrirEgypt 9,6796,015
TantaEgypt 9,6646,005
AcajutlaEl Salvador 7,1624,451
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,1854,465
Los AndesEl Salvador 7,1414,437
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,1794,461
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,4557,740
AsmaraEritrea 11,3527,054
AssabEritrea 11,5617,184
MassawaEritrea 11,3117,029
TallinEstonia 6,4754,024
TartuEstonia 6,6064,105
VilsandiEstonia 6,5784,088
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0527,489
GonderEthiopia 11,6687,251
NegeleEthiopia 12,4497,736
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,0029,322
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8523,636
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8273,621
Laucala BayFiji 9,3635,818
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,3465,808
NandiFiji 9,3465,808
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,5665,944
HelsinkiFinland 6,3903,971
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3743,961
JoensuuFinland 6,1193,803
JokioinenFinland 6,3143,924
JyvskylFinland 6,1453,818
KajaaniFinland 5,9393,690
KuopioFinland 6,0923,786
KuusamoFinland 5,7523,575
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2983,914
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3763,962
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,1963,850
OuluFinland 5,8633,643
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,5943,476
TampereFinland 6,2433,880
TurkuFinland 6,3433,942
VaasaFinland 6,0603,766
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2745,141
BiarritzFrance 7,9244,924
BordeauxFrance 7,7944,844
BrestFrance 7,3314,556
CaenFrance 7,3314,556
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6224,737
DijonFrance 7,6344,744
GourdonFrance 7,8434,874
GrenobleFrance 7,8734,892
Le MansFrance 7,4784,647
LilleFrance 7,2444,502
LyonFrance 7,7994,846
MarseilleFrance 8,0535,004
MontpellierFrance 8,0164,981
NancyFrance 7,4974,658
NantesFrance 7,5274,677
NiceFrance 8,0615,009
ParisFrance 7,4204,611
PerpignanFrance 8,0885,026
StrasbourgFrance 7,5324,680
ToulonFrance 8,1015,034
ToulouseFrance 7,9654,950
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,9296,170
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,9626,191
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,9316,171
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,0516,246
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,7806,077
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0755,018
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7585,442
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7565,441
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9725,575
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,5945,962
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,5465,311
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,5235,918
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,8109,824
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,17910,675
BitamGabon 12,6897,885
CocobeachGabon 12,7727,937
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,1338,161
LambarnGabon 12,9738,061
LastourvilleGabon 13,0318,098
LibrevilleGabon 12,8297,972
MakokouGabon 12,8808,003
MayumbaGabon 13,2768,250
MitzicGabon 12,8337,974
MkamboGabon 12,8477,984
MoandaGabon 13,1148,149
MouilaGabon 13,1148,149
Port-GentilGabon 12,9418,042
TchibanGabon 13,2218,216
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,6275,361
BanjulGambia 10,6806,637
SukhumiGeorgia 8,2455,124
TbilisiGeorgia 8,3755,204
BerlinGermany 7,1714,456
BrockenGermany 7,2154,483
CologneGermany 7,2594,511
DresdenGermany 7,3224,550
ErfurtGermany 7,3084,542
EssenGermany 7,2114,481
FichtelbergGermany 7,3914,593
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3754,583
GeisenheimGermany 7,3804,586
GorlitzGermany 7,3304,555
HamburgGermany 7,0074,354
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0074,354
HannoverGermany 7,1314,431
HelgolandGermany 6,9214,301
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6584,759
KarlsruheGermany 7,4934,656
KasselGermany 7,2564,509
KonstanzGermany 7,6484,753
LeipzigGermany 7,2794,523
LindenbergGermany 7,2074,478
MagdeburgGermany 7,1914,469
MunichGermany 7,6074,727
MünsterGermany 7,1594,449
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0714,394
NurembergGermany 7,4734,644
NurnbergGermany 7,4724,643
PotsdamGermany 7,1774,460
RostockGermany 6,9704,331
SchleswigGermany 6,9044,290
StuttgartGermany 7,5294,679
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3874,591
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6994,784
AccraGhana 12,0427,483
KumasiGhana 11,8837,384
TamaleGhana 11,6127,216
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6225,358
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5405,307
AthensGreece 8,8485,499
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8785,517
ChiosGreece 8,8165,479
CorfuGreece 8,6475,373
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5265,298
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1515,686
IoanninaGreece 8,6445,371
KalamataGreece 8,9435,558
KerkiraGreece 8,6475,373
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0365,615
LamiaGreece 8,7425,433
LarissaGreece 8,6615,382
LemnosGreece 8,6455,372
LimnosGreece 8,6415,370
MethoniGreece 8,9675,572
MilosGreece 8,9945,589
MitiliniGreece 8,7405,431
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7365,429
NaxosGreece 8,9555,565
PatrasGreece 8,8105,475
RhodesGreece 9,0395,617
SamosGreece 8,8925,526
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7445,434
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1305,673
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5665,323
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8945,527
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8615,506
AasiaatGreenland 4,0612,523
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7662,961
AputiteqGreenland 4,7222,934
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,1892,603
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6782,907
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1602,585
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0802,536
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7132,929
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0792,535
JulianehbGreenland 4,9143,054
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2502,641
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7202,933
NanortalikGreenland 4,9933,103
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8983,043
NordGreenland 3,7792,348
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4332,755
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,1891,982
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0713,151
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2512,642
UpernavikGreenland 3,6972,298
UummannaqGreenland 3,9482,453
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,3395,182
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,3405,182
Guatemala CityGuatemala 7,0264,366
BokeGuinea 11,0086,841
ConakryGuinea 11,1956,957
FaranahGuinea 11,2456,988
KankanGuinea 11,2566,995
KindiaGuinea 11,1706,941
KissidougouGuinea 11,3337,042
LabeGuinea 11,0576,871
MacentaGuinea 11,4467,113
MamouGuinea 11,1646,938
NzerekoreGuinea 11,5697,189
SiguiriGuinea 11,1496,928
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,8826,762
GeorgetownGuyana 9,4395,866
TimehriGuyana 9,4635,881
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,5744,707
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,7502,952
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,5932,854
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,6292,877
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,5372,819
Midway IslandHawaii 4,2802,660
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,6302,877
CatacamasHonduras 7,2224,488
CholutecaHonduras 7,3194,548
La CeibaHonduras 7,0944,408
La MesaHonduras 7,0694,393
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,2974,535
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,0934,408
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,2434,501
TelaHonduras 7,0654,390
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,1125,041
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,1135,041
BudapestHungary 7,7684,827
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7764,832
DebrecenHungary 7,7854,838
KeszthelyHungary 7,8374,870
MiskolcHungary 7,7134,793
PecsHungary 7,9284,926
SzegedHungary 7,9134,917
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7754,831
AkureyriIceland 5,2553,265
DalatangiIceland 5,3893,349
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,4543,389
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4423,382
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2243,246
ReykhólarIceland 5,1853,222
ReykjavíkIceland 5,3193,305
StykkisholmurIceland 5,2083,236
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4293,374
AgraIndia 9,1885,710
AhmedabadIndia 9,7996,089
AkolaIndia 9,8986,151
AllahabadIndia 9,2345,738
AmritsarIndia 8,8265,485
BangaloreIndia 10,6866,640
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,4926,520
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,6115,973
BikanerIndia 9,2585,753
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,5836,577
CherrapunjiIndia 8,8605,505
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,8605,505
DaltonganjIndia 9,2905,773
DarbhangaIndia 9,0025,594
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,5025,283
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,4965,279
DumkaIndia 9,1435,682
DwarkaIndia 9,9846,204
GoaIndia 10,5586,561
GuwahatiIndia 8,7805,456
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,1866,329
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,7306,046
JagdalpurIndia 9,8816,140
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,2765,764
KotaIndia 9,4745,887
KozhikodeIndia 10,9326,793
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,4775,268
LudhianaIndia 8,8725,513
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,7976,709
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,8935,526
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,2326,359
MusulipatnamIndia 10,2146,347
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,7846,080
New DelhiIndia 9,0695,636
PambanIndia 11,0076,840
PuneIndia 10,2366,361
SagarIndia 9,5095,909
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,5715,326
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,1786,946
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,1786,946
VeravalIndia 10,1006,276
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,9736,197
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,9476,181
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,2876,393
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,2897,015
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,8196,723
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,6055,969
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,3705,822
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,7286,666
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,8136,098
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,0956,894
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5536,558
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,2185,728
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,9216,786
AbadanIran 9,5815,954
ArakIran 9,1525,687
BabolsarIran 8,8185,479
Bandar AbbasIran 9,7856,081
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,7845,458
Bandar LengehIran 9,8936,147
BirjandIran 9,1135,663
BushehrIran 9,6966,025
ChahbaharIran 9,9016,152
DezfulIran 9,3705,823
EsfahanIran 9,2925,774
IranshahrIran 9,6926,022
KermanIran 9,4435,868
KermanshahIran 9,1575,690
Khoram AbadIran 9,2435,744
MashhadIran 8,7365,429
OroomiehIran 8,8185,480
RamsarIran 8,8285,486
RashtIran 8,7985,467
SemnanIran 8,9295,548
ShahroudIran 8,8115,475
ShirazIran 9,6045,968
TabrizIran 8,7575,441
TeheranIran 8,9525,563
YazdIran 9,3155,789
ZahedanIran 9,4435,868
ZanjanIran 8,8835,520
BaghdadIraq 9,3155,788
BasraIraq 9,5655,944
BelmulletIreland 6,5994,100
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7664,204
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6754,148
ClonesIreland 6,6634,140
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6384,125
CorkIreland 6,8774,273
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8824,276
DublinIreland 6,7634,203
KilkennyIreland 6,8294,244
Malin HeadIreland 6,5374,062
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8824,277
ShannonIreland 6,7834,215
ValentiaIreland 6,8324,246
EilatIsrael 9,7926,085
HaifaIsrael 9,4295,859
JerusalemIsrael 9,5335,924
Tel AvivIsrael 9,5205,916
AlbengaItaly 8,0314,991
AlgheroItaly 8,4075,224
AmendolaItaly 8,3995,219
AnconaItaly 8,1475,063
ArezzoItaly 8,1455,061
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4535,253
BergamoItaly 7,8754,894
BolognaItaly 8,0214,984
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8094,853
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6175,354
BrindisiItaly 8,5175,292
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,5705,326
CameriItaly 7,8764,895
CampobassoItaly 8,3865,211
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,5045,285
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,5925,339
Cape FrascaItaly 8,5075,286
Cape MeleItaly 8,0414,997
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5625,320
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8425,495
CerviaItaly 8,0665,012
CiampinoItaly 8,3355,180
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0505,002
Cisa PassItaly 8,0094,977
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3025,159
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8094,852
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9295,549
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6935,402
DecimomannuItaly 8,5585,318
DobbiacoItaly 7,7904,841
FalconaraItaly 8,1455,062
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0995,033
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4055,223
FonniItaly 8,4785,268
FrontoneItaly 8,1495,064
FrosinoneItaly 8,3625,196
GelaItaly 8,8765,516
GenoaItaly 8,0014,972
GhediItaly 7,9104,915
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4965,279
GrazzaniseItaly 8,4355,242
GrossetoItaly 8,2135,104
GrottaglieItaly 8,5285,299
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3605,195
GuidoniaItaly 8,3165,168
IstranaItaly 7,9044,911
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0305,612
LatinaItaly 8,3685,200
LatronicoItaly 8,5625,321
LecceItaly 8,5655,322
M. CalamitaItaly 8,2075,100
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5335,303
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,7665,447
MilanItaly 7,8944,905
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8664,888
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,2545,129
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,4575,255
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3965,217
PadovaItaly 7,9304,928
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8384,871
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7515,438
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7415,432
PantelleriaItaly 8,8775,517
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9794,958
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,5295,300
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1935,091
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2845,148
PiacenzaItaly 7,9594,946
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,1025,035
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0424,998
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4395,244
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4995,281
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3515,189
PrizziItaly 8,7955,466
RadicofaniItaly 8,2065,099
Resia PassItaly 7,7664,826
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0925,028
RivoltoItaly 7,8824,898
Rolle PassItaly 7,8324,867
RomeItaly 8,3195,169
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3325,178
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9034,911
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0535,004
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3835,209
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6145,353
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0525,004
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,4025,221
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6505,375
SigonellaItaly 8,8475,498
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5325,302
TarvisioItaly 7,8304,865
TermoliItaly 8,3415,183
TorinoItaly 7,9174,920
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8984,908
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7635,445
TrevicoItaly 8,4495,250
TrevisoItaly 7,9084,914
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9234,923
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,9134,917
UdineItaly 7,8744,893
Ustica IslandItaly 8,6845,396
VeniceItaly 7,9264,925
VeronaItaly 7,9214,922
VicenzaItaly 7,9114,916
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,3015,158
Viterbo